JUNIOR

AGES  //  5 – 8

Prices include a WUFC training top
REGISTER NOW

REGULAR PRICE $40


MEMBER PRICE $28

Tuesday 19th January | 11:30AM – 3PM :
Altona – Ross Road – Hosted by Altona East SC


Thursday 21st January | 11:30AM – 3PM :
Caroline Springs – City Vista Sports Field – Hosted by Caroline Springs George Cross FC


Friday 22nd January | 11:30AM – 3PM :
Geelong – Hume Reserve – Hosted by Corio SC

YOUTH

AGES  //  9 – 12

Prices include a WUFC training top
REGISTRATION CLOSED

REGULAR PRICE $65


MEMBER PRICE $45.50

Tuesday 5th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Geelong – Myers Reserve – Hosted by Geelong Rangers SC


Friday 8th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Hoppers Crossing – Hogans Road Reserve – Hosted by Hopper Crossing FC


Monday 11th January | 9AM – 3PM :
  Ballarat – Morshead Park – Hosted by BDSA / Ballarat City FC


Thursday 14th January | 9AM – 3PM : 
Caroline Springs – City Vista Sports Field – Hosted by Caroline Springs George Cross FC


Friday 15th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Point Cook – Tom Roberts Reserve – Hosted by Westpoint SC point


Monday 18th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Cairnle – Kevin Flint Memorial Reserve – Hosted by Albion Rovers FC

JUNIOR

AGES  //  5 – 8

REGISTER NOW

REGULAR PRICE $40


MEMBER PRICE $28

Tuesday 19th January | 12PM – 3PM :
Altona – Ross Road – Hosted by Altona East SC


Thursday 21st January | 12PM – 3PM :
Caroline Springs – City Vista Sports Field – Hosted by Caroline Springs George Cross FC


Friday 22nd January | 12PM – 3PM :
Geelong – Hume Reserve – Hosted by Corio SC

YOUTH

AGES  //  9 – 12

REGISTER NOW

REGULAR PRICE $65


MEMBER PRICE $45.50

Tuesday 5th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Geelong – Myers Reserve – Hosted by Geelong Rangers SC


Friday 8th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Hoppers Crossing – Hogans Road Reserve – Hosted by Hopper Crossing FC


Monday 11th January | 9AM – 3PM :
  Ballarat – Morshead Park – Hosted by BDSA / Ballarat City FC


Thursday 14th January | 9AM – 3PM : 
Caroline Springs – City Vista Sports Field – Hosted by Caroline Springs George Cross FC


Friday 15th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Point Cook – Tom Roberts Reserve – Hosted by Westpoint SC point


Monday 18th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Cairnle – Kevin Flint Memorial Reserve – Hosted by Albion Rovers FC


Wednesday 20th January | 9AM – 3PM :
Keilor Park = Keilor Park Recreation Reserve – Hosted by Calder United SC

FURTHERINFO

For further information on any of our school programs please contact:

PETE BRADLEY
Clubs and Community Manager

PHONE  //  0434945170

EMAIL  //  [email protected]